Thursday, November14, 2019 L-36.com

Yanmar 3gm30 parts catalog



Note:

This is the new page for displaying documents. It allows documents to display on devices without pdf viewers specifically mobile devices, a new Google requirement. Note also that some documents have blank pages. Just click on "Next Page" if that happens.
Previous Page    Next Page Go to page number Note: Page number may not agree with index page numbers


Previous Page    Next Page
Go to page number
Note: Page number may not agree with index page numbers

PDF to Text.

hBmMsPbSjjBA4ETCXKgz6caGj8xCBbM4oIRyXti7tAeIIIIIIIIIIIIII PARTS CATALOG0CF10G50602201011 NovPublished parts ts tay st partts y  wiwits taRef Noy  with tExIllustration No  List Ref No 1 1 efore c sy R  fw parts y w  of y wa pa1  Main parts Assembly parts2  224 1 3  224 2 NoteParts that are not for sale are party  but not listedInterchangeability Mark  a pa tawi iny sy paEffective Machine No  a pa ef No w t AF cte  A te y fw t sy Exte 2224  224 and 224  224 areor parts pr oror  mtifte 3AEis t E E Seri Numrfor t column Aml  this case 4JHDTafter parts Fits ymts  parts t at t sy   st11ftProduct Symbol Product Symbol oNevirDEngine No New Old Parts are both interchangeable New Old Parts are both not interchangeablePart newly added Changes only for used parts quantities New Part is interchangeable for Old Part but Old Part is not interchangeablefor New PartNew Part is not interchangeable for Old Part but Old Part is interchangeablefor New PartFUEL INJECTION PUMPWBOOSTE4JTZY4JTZA4JTZPB4JTZA4JTS NORIBA111111111111111ABW M  162399999W M  1623144444ABCDE2411111G RO25222222611111ks1BOOST COMPEMSATOR TYPE OPTIONALPART TO E001554JHDT 4JHDTZ351243KDKD43441444tttSfuXhpOw0pXo0 YXRU KV1BfJKs9bT9VJs0asUasUTksIsIQVsAVsA9y9YRPVJs09VVNNNyN0NkOk8sEUkQs099sA 011eYAf2NZKA7KPYddZc6PPy2ZZZZYYYAf2KA7KPddZcAKdAQCFFFFHFFQFP55XF29294x000vvo0FFFQ sg29296R2929224x0004x0004x000iiiivvvv222200000000T4FTT4FTppT9WVVhV9csJsJsJsJsJsJPsKsKsKsK9999ssDsDsDsDsDsssssI3skssQmLdN9SdNdMdMs8zd1DrdTsd3ssVV9cRsSGldNVV9ssI9lGVVVVV99999c9c9c9ksVsIVVsrkkks9msB9VfPfPsFkVsJVsJGVsKVsKsBsUsss9csDV090ssh9bUHtHbD FbQuTk0BweGNYemLjGJBEtr5GjEwIQwSknRnmbukHyUS8zdXuPMmCYSgVFue4cPC NO  0CF10G50602FigNoFigNoBREATHERENGINE LIFTERENGINE LIFTERFLEXIBLE MOUNTNTICORROSIVE ZINCIR INTAKE SILENCEREXHAUST MANIFOLDMIXING ELBOWCRANKSHAFT  PIST0NCONNECTING RODLUB OIL DIPSTICKLUB OIL STRAINERLOPRESSREGULATING VALVECOOLING SEA WATER PUMPCOOLING SEA WATER PUMPCOOLING FRESH WATER PUMPCOOLING FRESH WATER COOLERSUBTANKKINGSTON COCKCOOLING SEA WATER LINECOOLING FRESH WATER LINETHERMOSTATTHERMOSTATCOOLING SEA WATER LINEOPTIONALFUEL INJECTION PUMPFUEL INJECTION VALVEFUEL STRAINERFUEL INJECTION LINEFUEL INJECTION LINEFUEL LINEFUEL LINE3GM30FFVEFUEL RETURN LINECONTROL DEVICEIDLE ADJUSTERFUEL CONTROL DEVICEENGINE STOP DEVICESPEED REMOTE CONTROLHAND STARTSTARTING MOTORPC NO  0CF10G50602FigNoFigNoGENERATORGENERATORBATTERY SWITCHCLUTCHTAPER COUPLINGCLUTCH REMOTE CONTROLPANELATYPETOOLSTARTING MOTOR COMPONENT PARTGENERATOR COMPONENT PARTMIXING ELBOWOPTIONALMIXING ELBOWOPTIONALLUBOIL WASTE PUMPOPTIONALELECTRIC BILGE PUMP12VOPKINGSTON COCKOPTIONALFUEL TANKOPTIONALENGINE STOP CABLEOPTIONALTAPER COUPLINGOPTIONALCOUPLINGOPTIONALSTRAIGHT COUPLINGOPTIONALSLIT COUPLINGOPTIONALSINGLE LEVER CONTROLOPTIONALPANELBTYPEOPTIONALPANELBTYPENEWOPTIONALPANELATYPEOPTIONALEXTENSION WIREOPTIONALSPECIAL TOOLOPTIONALREPAIR PARTOPTIONALREPAIR PARTOPTIONALGASKET SETOPTIONALCLUTCH HOUSINGINPUT SHAFT   SUPPORT SHAFTOUTPUT SHAFTREMOTE CONTROL DEVICETOOLOPTIONALCLUTCH HOUSINGINPUT SHAFT   SUPPORT SHAFTOUTPUT SHAFTREMOTE CONTROL DEVICETOOLOPTIONALCLUTCH HOUSINGINPUT SHAFTSUPPORT SHAFTOUTPUT SHAFTREMOTE CONTROL DEVICETOOLOPTIONALSAFETY LABELRemarks1ZEDUS025FGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBLOCK ASSY CYLINDERPLUG PT18SPRING PIN 6X12AEXXXCEXXXDEXXXSTUD CYL HEADNUT CYL HEADGUIDE ORINGA199707B199707C199707D199707PLUG 30PLUG 30AEXXXCEXXXDEXXXPLUG PF14GASKETBOLT CYL HEADBOLT CYL HEADCOCK ASSY 14ELBOW PT14CONNECTOR BYPATHGASKET HYDOIL PUMPGASKET NONASBAE10103CE00309DE01060BOLT M 8X 14 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 14 PLATEDA199701B199701C199701D199701GASKET 8 ROUNDA199708B199708C199708D199708GASKET CYL HEADGASKET CYL HEADAE04576CE00202DE00119A199701B199701C199701D199701BOLT M 8X 32 PLATEDA199701B199701C199701D199701CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1LINDER BLOCK ASSY OF MODEL   PARTLYDIFFERET BUT   INTERCHANGEABLE2ZEDUS025FGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBLOCK ASSY CYLINDERPLUG PT18SPRING PIN 6X12EEXXXSTUD CYL HEADNUT CYL HEADGUIDE ORINGE199707F199707PLUG 30PLUG 30EEXXXPLUG PF14GASKETBOLT CYL HEADBOLT CYL HEADCOCK ASSY 14JOINT PIPEGASKET HYDOIL PUMPGASKET NONASBEE10104BOLT M 8X 14 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 14 PLATEDE199701F199701GASKET 8 ROUNDGASKET CYL HEADGASKET CYL HEADEE04594E199701F199701BOLT M 8X 32 PLATEDE199701F199701CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOHOUSING ASSY GEARSSPRING PIN 4X10PLUG PT18GASKET GEAR HOUSINGGASKET NONASBAE11532DE01203BOLT M 8X 60 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDA199701B199701BOLT M 8X 85 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 90 PLATEDBOLT M 8X115 PLATEDBOLT M 8X115 PLATEDSEAL OILSEAL TC25 40 8 OILAE11483DE01177SEAL SC16 28 6 OILBRACKET B REARSCREW 6X10COVER CYL BLOCKGASKET COVERGASKET NONASBAE11532DE01203BOLT M 6X 12 PLATEDBOLT M 6X 14 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOHOUSING ASSY GEARSSPRING PIN 4X10PLUG PT18GASKET GEAR HOUSINGGASKET NONASBCE00343EE11515BOLT M 8X 60 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDE199701F199701BOLT M 8X 85 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 90 PLATEDBOLT M 8X115 PLATEDBOLT M 8X115 PLATEDSEAL OILSEAL TC25 40 8 OILCE00343EE11458SEAL SC16 28 6 OILCOVER BLINDSCREW 6X10COVER CYL BLOCKGASKET COVERGASKET NONASBCE00343EE11515BOLT M 6X 12 PLATEDBOLT M 6X 14 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1ON OF PART NUMBEREGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO DESCRIPTION R I QTY F D C B APAN LUB OILGASKET OIL SUMPBOLT M 6X 20 21 21 21CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A E FLANGE MOUNTING 12817001600 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 BOLT M10X 25 PLATEDPLUG 18 23887180002 1 3 1 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO DESCRIPTION R I QTY F D CHOUSING FLYWHEELBOLT WWASHER M10X25PLUG 18 23887180002 1 3 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1ZED PART025FGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOHOUSING ASSY METALSEAL OILBOLT WWASHER M8X20HOUSING ASSYBOLTHOUSING ASSYBOLTBOLT 12145002320 1 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 MAIN METAL 025US 12145002370 1 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 MAIN METAL 025US 12145002380 1 23 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCOVER BREATHERGASKETBOLT M 6X 25 PLATEDPIPE BREATHERCLAMP 13HOSEPLATE SHELTERSCREW M 5X 10SPRING WASHER  5CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A E LABEL 17708802430 1 1 1 1 1 LABEL 10558207061 1 2 1 RIVET 10221007990 1 3 2 LABEL 12761107350 1 4 1EE08792LABEL CAUTIONPLATEAEXXXEEXXXAE14382EE14395CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO R I QTY F D C B A E LIFTER ENGINE 12157507230 1 1 1 1 1 1 ILOCK NUT M12 PLATED 26776120002 1 3 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A E LIFTER ENGINE 12869507230 1 1 1 1 LIFTER ENGINE 12157507240 1 2 1 1 SPACER 12337203150 1 3LOCK NUT M12 PLATED 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBRACKET A ENGINEBRACEKT A REARBRACKETB REARBOLT WWASHER M12X30BOLT M10X 25 PLATED 1 5 4 4 4 4 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOMOUNTING FLEXIBLEMOUNTING FLEXIBLE 12827008341 1 2 2 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO E PLUG NPTF 1 12827009300 2 1 2 2 2 2 PACKING 12321009310 2 2 2 2 2 2 ZINC ANTICORROSIVE 27210200300 2 3 2 2 2 2 PLUG 12278009320 2 4 1 1 1 1 PACKING 12321009310 2 5 1 1 1 1 ZINC ANTICORROSIVE 27210200300 2 6 1 1GASKET 25ROUNDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOHEAD ASSY CYLINDERGUIDE VALVEGUIDE VALVEPLUG PT38SCREWVALVE SUCTIONSPRING VALVECOTTERSEAL VALVE STEMSTUD SUPPORTWASHER 10POLISHEDSTUD M 8X 65 PLATEDCOVERGASKET COVERGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203BOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDGASKET 25ROUNDSTUD M 8X 55 PLATEDSPRING WASHER  8SUPPORT ROCKER ARMSUPPORT ROCKER ARMSHAFT ROCKER ARMBALL 1132 STEELWASHERSET SCREW M 8X 10SCREW VALVELOCK NUT M 8 PLATEDSCREW VALVELOCK NUT M 8 PLATEDGASKET CHAMBERCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCOVERFLANGECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1LINDER HEAD ASSY OF MODEL 3GM30F  DIFFERET BUT INTERCHANGEABLEFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOHEAD ASSY CYLINDERGUIDE VALVEGUIDE VALVEPLUG PT38SCREWVALVE SUCTIONSPRING VALVECOTTERSEAL VALVE STEMSTUD SUPPORTWASHER 10POLISHEDSTUD M 8X 65 PLATEDCOVERGASKET COVERGASKET NONASBEE11515BOLT M 8X 12 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 14 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 25 PLATEDSTUD M 8X 55 PLATEDSUPPORT ROCKER ARMSUPPORT ROCKER ARMSHAFT ROCKER ARMBALL 1132 STEELWASHERSET SCREW M 8X 10SCREW VALVELOCK NUT M 8 PLATEDSCREW VALVELOCK NUT M 8 PLATEDGASKET CHAMBERCOVERFLANGECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBONNET ASSY HEADSHAFT DECOMPRESSIONLEVER DECOMPRESSION 3 PARALLEL PIN 3X22 22312030220 2 6 3 3 3 3 3 3 ORING 1A P70 24311000070 2 7 3 3 3 3 3BALL 14 STEELCAP LUBOIL SUPPLYORING 1A G350GASKET BONNETKNOBCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO DESCRIPTION R I QTY F D C B A E SILENCER AIR INTAKE 12827012500 1ELEMENT SILENCERMANIFOLD AIR INTAKEJOINT PT18WASHER  6BOLT M 6X 14STUD M 8X 55 PLATED 10 2 2 2 2 2 2 NUT M 8 26366080002 1 11 2 2 2 2 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1NTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUST WITH JOINT121575FGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOMANIFOLD ASSY EXHMANIFOLD ASSY EXHAE01538CE00133DE00212GASKETGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203BOLT M 8X 25PLUG PT38SCREWAE01538CE00133DE00212GASKET EXHMANIFOLDGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203BOLT M 8X80SPRING WASHER  8CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOGASKETGASKETAE01538CE00133DE00212GASKETAE05446CE00215DE00123GASKET NONASBEE11515ELBOW MIXINGELBOW MIXINGAE01538CE00133DE00212SPRING WASHER  8BOLT M 8X 20CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A E CAMSHAFT 12837014010 1 1 1 1 1 PLUG 12100014550 2 2 1 1 1 CAM FUEL 12157514090 1 3 1 1 1 GEAR CAMSHAFTTAPPETKEY  7X 30BEARING 6205SCREW M 8X 12BOLT M 5X 10CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO DESCRIPTION R I QTY F D C B A E CAMSHAFT 12837014010 1 1 1 1 1 PLUG 12100014550 2 2 1 1 1 CAM FUEL 12157514090 1 3 1 1 1 GEAR CAMSHAFT 12935014100 1 4 1 1 1 NUT CAM 12817014150 1 5TAPPETKEY  7X 30BEARING 6205SCREW M 8X 12CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCRANKSHAFT ASSYKEY  7X 18KEY  7X 18GEAR CRANKSHAFTA198207C198207D198207E198207VPULLEYNUT M18LOCKFLYWHEEL WRING GEARBOLT REAMERCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPISTON WRINGSPIN PISTON 3 3 3 3 CIRCLIP 10522522400 1 9 6 6 6 6 6 6PISTON WRINGS OS25 70532522540 2 12 3 3 3 3 3 3 ICCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1ZED PARTFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOROD ASSY CONNECTINGBOLT ROD METALCRANKPIN 70531123600 2 5 3 3 3 3 3 3BUSH PISTON PIN  10522523180 1 9 3 3 3 3 3 3CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOGASKET LOPUMPPUMP ASSY LUB OIL12145032050 2 4 2 2 2 2 PARALLEL PIN 12145032050 2 41 K 1 1AE02448CE00158DE00106EE02340AE02448CE00158DE00106EE02340GEAR LUB OIL PUMPBOLT M 6X 22CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NODIPSTICK LUB OILGUIDE DIPSTICKGASKETGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED 1 4 2 2 2 2 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1peFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE ASSY OIL INLET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 NUT PF14 12445035070 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 FITTINGS 12115035100FILTER LUB OILFILTER LUB OILAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515FILTER ASSY LUBOILAEXXXXXBEXXXXXCEXXXXXDEXXXXXEEXXXXXFEXXXXXAEXXXXXBEXXXXXCEXXXXXDEXXXXXEEXXXXXFEXXXXXCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO DESCRIPTION R I QTY F D C B A E VALVE ASSY CONTROL 12408535300 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 LOCK NUT M20 12408535350 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE LUB OIL 2 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 JOINT 12445039180 2 7 1 1 1 1 1 1JOINT PIPE 103WAY JOINTBOLT 8 PIPE JOINTBOLT 10 PIPE JOINTGASKET 8 ROUNDGASKET 10 ROUNDRETAINER PIPECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPUMP ASSY C WATERSHAFT IMPELLERIMPELLER C WATERCOVER CW PUMPGASKETSEAL TC10 25 7 OILRING WATER SEALVPULLEY CW PUMPWASHERELBOW 142 2 2 2 CIRCLIP   30 22252000300 2 16 1 1 1 1 BALL BEARING 24107062004 2 17 2 2 2 2 UNUT M 8 26347080002 2 18 1 1 1SCREW M 4X  6SCREW M 4X  8BRACKET CW PUMPVBELTBOLT M 8X 12 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPUMP ASSY CSWIMPELLER C WATERSHAFT IMPELLERWASHERSEAL TC13 28 7 OIL 1 KEY 12422342040 2 9 1 1 PIECE 12422342070 2 10 1 1 CIRCLIP   15 22242000150 2 11 1 1 CIRCLIP   35COVERGASKETSCREW M 4X  8COVERVPULLEY CW PUMPSCREW M 4X 10BRACKET CW PUMPVBELTBOLT M 8X 12 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPUMP ASSY CFWGASKET CWPUMPPUMP ASSY C WATERSHAFT IMPELLERFLANGE VPULLEYPLUG PT38SCREWBRACKET ASSY PUMPPLUG PT14SCREWPLUG PT38SCREWBOLT M 6X 32 PLATEDVPULLEYGASKET BRACKETSPRING WASHER  6BOLT M 8X 90 PLATEDBOLT M 6X 10 PLATEDBOLT M 8X110 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOEXCHANGER ASSY HEATEXCHANGER ASSY HEATEE11046COVER SIDECOVER OUTLETELBOWSCREW M 5X 10GASKET 5GASKETSTUD M 6X 18 PLATEDBOLT M 6X 18 PLATEDFILLER WBALLGASKETGASKET NONASBEE11515BOLT M 6X 14 PLATEDCORE ASSY COOLERGASKETGASKET NONASBEE11515BOLT M 8X 20 PLATEDJOINT PIPEEE13317GASKET EXHMANIFOLDGASKET NONASBEE11515BOLT M 8X 90 PLATEDSTUD M 8X 90 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A ESUB RESERVOIR ASSYBRACKET SUBTANKPIPE C WATER 1 1 CLAMP 13 23010013000 1 4 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCOCK ASSY SEA WATERPIPE COOLING WATER1 1 1 CLAMP 22 23000022000 1 3 3 3COVER STRAINERSCREW  8X 38 22724800380 1 5 4 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE COOLING WATERPIPE COOLING WATERPIPE COOLING WATERPIPE COOLING WATERAE01538CE00133DE00212PIPE COOLING WATER 1 CLAMP 22 23000022000 1 5 6 6 4 6 CLAMP 25 23000025000 1 6 ZAE01538CE00133DE00212CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE B C WATERPIPE COOLING WATERPIPE COOLING WATERPIPE E C WATERPIPE F C WATER12869549530 1 6 1 1 CLAMP 25 23000025000 1 7 4 4 CLAMP 41 23000041000 1WASHER 6 POLISHEDEEXXXCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOTHERMOSTATSWITCH THERMO65CBRACKET THERMOSTATGASKET BRACKETBOLT M 8X 60 PLATEDCOVER THERMOSTATBOLT M 6X 18 PLATEDSPRING WASHER  8CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCOVER THERMOSTATCOVER THERMOSTATEE04946GASKET THERMOGASKET THERMOEEXXXTHERMOSTATSWITCH THERMOPLUG PT 38EEXXXBOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 65 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE COOLING WATERPIPE COOLING WATERDE00212DE00212PIPE COOLING WATERPROTECTORCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTD43  FUEL INJECTION PUMPFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPUMP ASSY FINJECTPUMP ASSY FINJECTAE13959CE00394DE01583EE13924PLUNGER WBARRELGASKETVALVE WSEAT DELIVVALVE WSEAT DELIVAE13959CE00394DE01583EE13924GASKET DELIVERYSPRING DELIV VALVEPINIONSPRING PLUNGERTAPPETPIN PLUNGERLOCKERRIVET LABELWASHER  5AEXXXCEXXXDEXXXEEXXXSPRING WASHER  5AEXXXCEXXXDEXXXEEXXXSCREW M 5X 10SCREW M 5X 10AEXXXCEXXXDEXXXEEXXXPIECE GUIDECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOGASKET FFEED PUMPGASKET NONASBAE10103CE00309DE01060EE10104PUMP ASSY FUEL FEEDBOLT PIPE JOINTGASKET 8 ROUNDBOLT M 6X 16CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTD45  FUEL INJECTION VALVEFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A E VALVE ASSY FINJECT 72817053100 1 1 3 3 3 3 3NOZZLE ASSYFINJECTHOLDER VALVE WCASEBODY FI VALVESPINDLE INTERSPRING NOZZLESHOE SPRINGGASKETCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOSTRAINER ASSY FUELELEMENT FUEL 1 1 1 RING RETAINING 11025055610 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 ORING 1A S440 24341000440 2 6 1PLUG 6GASKET 6 NYLON 23418060000 2 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 PLUG 13521051900 2 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 GASKET  8BOLT M 6X 16CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTD47  FUEL INJECTION LINEFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE A F INJECTPIPE B F INJECTPIPE C F INJECTBRACKET ABOLT M 6X 12 PLATEDBOLT M 6X 16 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTD48  FUEL INJECTION LINEFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE 1 F INJECTPIPE 2 F INJECTPIPE 3 F INJECT 3 1 1 I CLAMP 12337259100 1 4 2BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED 1 6 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NORETAINER PIPEPIPE A ASSY FUELA199701B199701GASKETPIPE FUEL OIL BBOLT PIPE JOINTBOLT WPLUG  SEAL WASHER  6SWASHER  8A199701B199701C199701D199701GASKET 8 ROUNDSEAL WASHER  8SA200003B200003C200003D200003GASKET 12 ROUNDSEAL WASHER 12A200003B200003C200003D200003GASKET 12 ROUNDSEAL WASHER 12A200003B200003C200003D200003CLAMP WIRE HARNESSA199701B199701A199701B199701A199701B199701PIPEFUEL OIL CMPA199701B199701A199701B199701A199701B199701A199701B199701SEAL WASHER 12A199701B199701A199701B199701CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NORETAINER PIPEPIPE A ASSY FUELE199701F199701GASKETPIPE FUEL OIL BBOLT PIPE JOINTBOLT WPLUG  SEAL WASHER  6SGASKET 8 ROUNDSEAL WASHER  8SE200003F200003GASKET 12 ROUNDSEAL WASHER 12E200003F200003GASKET 12 ROUNDSEAL WASHER 12E200003F200003CLAMP WIRE HARNESSE199701F199701E199701F199701E199701F199701PIPEFUEL OIL CMPE199701F199701E199701F199701E199701F199701E199701F199701SEAL WASHER 12E199701F199701E199701F199701CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPIPE FUEL RETURN 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 JOINT 12445039180 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 JOINT 12479059530 2 6 1 1 1 1 1BOLT 8 PIPE JOINTGASKET 8 ROUND 1 8 6 6 6 6 6 6CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOWEIGHT GOVERNORWEIGHT GOVERNERA198207C198207D198207E198207WEIGHT GOVERNORPIN GOVERNOR WEIGHTLEVER ASSY GOVERNORTAPER PIN 3X20SPRING PIN 3X12LEVER ASSY CONTROLLEVER ASSY CONTROLAE14187CE00396DE01638EE14136BEARING NEEDLESLEEVE GOVERNORSUPPORTCOLLAR BEARINGSPRING STARTINGSPRING PIN 4X 8BOLT M 6X 28 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOSPRING REGULATORLEVER ASSY REGULAT 1 CIRCLIP   12 22242000120 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 ORING 1A P90 24311000090 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 NUT M 8 26366080002 1 8 1 1 1SPRING REGULATORCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTD54  IDLE ADJUSTERFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A ESCREW ADJUSTRETAINER 12157566850 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 LOCK NUT 6 26756060002 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCONTROLLER ASSYSCREW ADJUSTWIRE 10GASKET 6 ROUND 26756060002 1 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 LOCK NUT M12 12817066890 1 12 1 1 1 1 1 1SEAL WASHER 12SCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOLEVER ASSY ENGSTOPPLATESCREW STOPWASHER  6SPRING WASHER  6TAPER PIN 3X16SCREW M 5X 12LOCK NUT M 5 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBRACKET CABLE 1 1 1 1 RETAINER JOINT 10531167200 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 CIRCLIP   10 22242000100 2 7 1BRACKET CABLEBRACKET CABLEAE14020CE00396DE01583EE14015AE09572CE00292DE01006EE09571BOLT M 6X 10 PLATEDBOLT M 6X 12 PLATEDSCREW M 5X 12CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOSTARTERCOVER TERMINALSPRING WASHER  8 22217080000 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1BOLT M10X 30 PLATEDLOCK NUT M 8 PLATED 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO GENERATOR12V55A 12977277200 1 1 1 1 1 1 ADJUSTER BELT 12827177330 1 2 1VBELT A31BOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDBOLT M 8X120 1 1 1 NUT M 8 26366080002 1 6 2 2 2 2BOLT M10X 16 PLATEDAEXXXCEXXXDEXXXCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO A E GENERATOR12V55A 12977277200 1 1 1 1 ADJUSTER BELT 12827177330 1VBELT A37BOLT M 8X 30 PLATEDBOLT M 8X120 1 1 NUT M 8 26366080002 1 6 2 2BOLT M10X 16 PLATEDEEXXXCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOSWITCH BATTERY 12331077640 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 SCREW  8X 38CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOHARNESS WIREHARNESS WIREAE14020CE00396DE01583EE14015HARNESS WIREAE14187CE00396DE01643EE14181FUSE  30APROTECTORBOLT M 8X 14 PLATEDHARNESS WIREHARNESS WIRE3MAE14020CE00396DE01583EE14015CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOAE01888CE00146EE01888AE01888CE00146EE01888AE01888EE01888DISK NONASBAE11483CE00343EE11458BOLT M 8X 14BOLT M 8X 28 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 50 PLATEDCE00109BOLT M 8X 28 PLATEDCE00146CE00109CE00146CLUTCH ASSY I236CLUTCH ASSY I261CLUTCH ASSY I320CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO R I QTY F D C B A E DISK DAMPER 12837181050 1 1 1DISK NONASBDE01177BOLT M 8X 14CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCOUPLING 28 TAPERCOUPLING 25 TAPERCE00364LOCK NUT M 8 PLATEDBOLT M10X 32 PLATED 4 1 NUT M10 26706100002 1 5 4 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBRACKET CABLEBOLT M 6X 14 PLATED 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 CLAMP 41710000410 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 RETAINER 12157486320 1 4 1 1 1 1SCREW M 5X 12SPRING WASHER 5 1 6 2 2 2 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPANEL ASSY INSTRUMHOUSING PANELHARNESS WIRELAMP PILOTBULB12V3WG11BA9SCOVERSWITCH WKEYKEY SWITCHSPRING WASHER  5SWITCHBUZZER ALARMPACKING BUZZERSCREW M5WASHER 5PLATE NUT M5HARNESS WIREAE14020CE00396EE14015CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOBOX ASSY TOOLWRENCH 10X13WRENCH 12X14WRENCH 17X19WRENCH 22X24 2 7 1 1 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOSTARTERWASHER SET THRUSTSTOPPER SET PINIONCOIL ASSY FIELDSCREW CORECOVER ASSY X211413005 2 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 METAL X21145352 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 HOLDER X211433101 2 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 BRUSH  X21148313 3 PLATEPINION ASSYMETAL GEAR CASECOVERLEVER SET SHIFTSWITCHSCREW SETBOLTCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOROTOR ASSYSTATOR ASSYCOVER ASSY REARCOVER REARREGULATOR ASSYBRUSHXTR1Z63CONDENCER ASSYBOLT M5DIODE ASSYFRONT COVER ASSYBEARING RETAINERPULLEY ASSYPULLEY ASSYAE06576CE00254DE00686EE06565NUT ASSY PULLEYSCREW ASSYCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOELBOW MIXINGELBOW PT38PLUG 25PIPE COOLING WATERELBOW EXHAUSTBOLT M 8X 40 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 45AE01538CE00133DE00212BOLT M 8X 60 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 65AE01538CE00133DE00212GASKETAE01538CE00133DE00212GASKETAE05446CE00215DE00123AE01538CE00133DE00212AE01538CE00133DE00212GASKETGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOELBOW MIXINGELBOW PT38PLUG 25PIPE COOLING WATERELBOW EXHAUSTBOLT M 8X 40BOLT M 8X 60GASKETEFROM 1STGASKET NONASBEE11515CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO I QTY F D C B A EPIPE LUB OIL 12827539710 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 CLAMP 18 23080018000 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksMSPRINTREFER TO THE NEXT ITEMFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPUMP12VILGEMOTOR ASSYMOTER ASSYVACUUM SWITCH ASSCABLE ASSYSTRAINEROUTLET 1 HOSE XBP1901830 2 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 SPACER XBP1901910 2 9 1 1 1 1 1 1SCREW SETCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOCOCK ASSY SEA WATERPIPE COOLING WATER CLAMP 25 23000025000 1 3 2 2COVER STRAINERSCREW  8X 38 5 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOTANK 30LLPIPE FUEL OILPIPE FUEL OIL CAP NUT 13860359380 2 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 CLAMP 14 23010014000 2 7 2 2 2 2 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO QTY F D C B A E CABLE L3000 10427167550 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO D C B A E 1 COUPLING 48110032502 1 1 1 1LOCK NUT M 8 PLATEDBOLT M10X 32 PLATEDCOUPLING 28 TAPEREEXXXCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO R I QTY F D C B A E COUPLING 22 10558385900 1 1 1 1 1 1BOLT M10X 32 PLATED 26706100002 1 3 4 4 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO R I QTY F D C B A E COUPLING 16 45414500260 1 1 1 1 1 1BOLT M10X 32 PLATED 26706100002 1 3 4 4 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO QTY F D C B A E COUPLING 20 10421483980 1BOLT M10X 32 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 28 4 4 4 4 NUT M10 26706100002 1 4 4 4 4 4 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO D C B A E MOUNT 12817086500 1 1 1 1HEAD REMOTECONTROLHEAD REMOTECONTROLAEXXXCEXXXDEXXXEEXXX 3 2 2 2 2 2 2CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPANEL ASSY INSTRUMHOUSING PANELGASKETHARNESS WIREBULB12V3WG11BA9SBULB12V3WG11BA9SSPRING WASHER  5SWITCH WKEYKEY SWITCHSPRING WASHER  5SWITCHSWITCH LAMPBUZZERSCREW M5WASHER 5PLATE NUT M5SENSOR TACHOMETERHARNESS WIREAE14020CE00396DE01583EE14015CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarks1PE NEW PANELMSPRINTREFER TO THE NEXT ITEMFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPANEL ASSY INSTRUMWIREWIREBOX ARARMWIRECOVERSWITCH WKEYKEY SWITCHBUZZERSWITCHSWITCHCOVERGASKETCOVERPLATEGASKETCOVERGASKETGASKETKNOBCOVERHARNESS WIREFUSE 3ABOLT 6X 35WASHERC199401HARNESS WIRE3MCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOPANEL ASSY INSTRUMHOUSING PANELHARNESS WIRELAMP PILOTBULB12V3WG11BA9SSWITCH WKEYKEY SWITCHSPRING WASHER  5SWITCHBUZZER ALARMPACKING BUZZERSCREW M5WASHER 5PLATE NUT M5CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NO QTY F D C B A EHARNESS WIRE 1 1 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOTOOL ASSY SPECIALWRENCH FILTERTOOL PISTON REMOVER VALVEREMOVER VALVE GUIDEREMOVER PISTON PINREMOVER PIN BUSHREPLACER MAIN BERGWRENCHWRENCH 27X30BAR WRENCHBAR WRENCHRAPPING TOOLLAPPING POWDERTHICKNESS GAUGECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOGASKET CYL HEADGASKET CYL HEADAE04576CE00202DE00119GASKETGASKETAE01538CE00133DE00212GASKETAE05449CE00215DE00123GASKET MANIFOLDGASKET MANIFOLDAE11532CE00343DE01203FILTER LUB OILFILTER LUB OILAE11532CE00343DE01203FILTER ASSY LUBOILAEXXXXXBEXXXXXCEXXXXXDEXXXXXSWITCHOIL PRESSUREIMPELLER C WATERTHERMOSTATSWITCHNOZZLE ASSYFINJECTELEMENT FUELVBELTM19VBELT A31FUSE  30ACCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOGASKET CYL HEADGASKET CYL HEADEE04594GASKETGASKETEE11515GASKET MANIFOLDGASKET MANIFOLDEE11515FILTER LUB OILFILTER LUB OILEE11515FILTER ASSY LUBOILEEXXXXXFEXXXXXSWITCHOIL PRESSUREIMPELLER C WATERTHERMOSTATSWITCH THERMONOZZLE ASSYFINJECTELEMENT FUELVBELTM19VBELT A37FUSE  30ACCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOGASKET SETGASKET CYL HEADGASKET CYL HEADAE04576CE00202DE00119EE04594GASKET GEAR HOUSINGGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515GASKET OIL SUMPGASKET FFEED PUMPGASKET NONASBAE10103CE00309DE01060EE10104GASKET COVERGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515GASKET HYDOIL PUMPGASKET NONASBAE10103CE00309DE01060EE10104GASKETGASKET BONNETGASKET COVERGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515GASKETGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515GASKET LOPUMPGASKETGASKET NONASBAE11532CE00343DE01203EE11515GASKET CWPUMPGASKETGASKETGASKET BRACKETGASKET THERMOGASKET THERMOAEXXXCEXXXDEXXXEEXXXGASKET 8 ROUNDGASKET 10 ROUNDGASKET 12 ROUNDGASKET 25ROUNDORING 1A G350SEAL WASHER  6SSEAL WASHER 12SCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3APARTS NOCOVER SIDEBOLT M 8X 20 PLATEDLOCKING WASHERBOLT M 8X 25 PLATEDDIPSTICKGASKET 16SEAL SC25 40 8 OILSEAL MHSA34 44 8OILSEAL OILPLUG 10GASKET 10 ROUNDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3APARTS NOROLLER BERINGSHAFT INPUTSHAFT INPUTSHAFT INPUTSHAFT REVERSE IDLENEEDLE BERGK162213WASHER THRUST 1 ORING 1A S120 24341000120 1 9 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3APARTS NOSHAFT OUTPUTGEAR Z59 FORWARDGEAR Z60 REVGEAR Z64 FORWARDGEAR Z60 REVRACE BEARING INNER 17707003200 1 8 2 COLLAR A 17707003230 1 9 2 COLLAR B 17707003250 1 10 2 NUT 17708803272 1 11 2 COUPLING OUTPUT 17707003550 1 12 1 ORING 1A P210 24311000210ROLLER BEARINGCOLLAR 32D45TCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3APARTS NOBOLT M 8X 25 PLATEDSHAFTSCREW M10X10PLUG 10GASKET 10 ROUNDSHIFTERNEEDLE BERG HK3026CONNECTOR ASSYSPRING SHIFTWASHER  6CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3APARTS NOTOOLS ASSYTOOL ATOOL BPLATEBOLT ASSYBOLT 3 10 1 PIN  6X 24 22487060240 2 11 3 COTTER PIN 16X12 22414160120 2 12WING BOLTTOOL DRIVEJIG LEVER LOCATINGCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3PPARTS NOCOVER SIDEORING 1A G400BOLT M 8X 25BOLT M 8X 25 PLATEDDIPSTICK LUB OILSEAL SC25 40 8 OILSEAL MHSA34 44 8OILSEAL TC28 40 08 OILPLUG 10GASKET 10 ROUNDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3PPARTS NOROLLER BERINGSHAFT INPUT I236SHAFT INPUT I261SHAFT INPUT I320SHAFT IDLE GEARNEEDLE BERGK162213WASHER THRUST 1 ORING 1A S120 24341000120 1 9 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3PPARTS NOSHAFTOUTPUTGEARFORWARD 59GEARFORWARD 60GEARFORWARD 64GEARFORWARD 60RACE BEARING INNER 1 9 2 COLLAR B 17707003250 1 10 2 NUT 17708803272 1 11 2 COUPLING OUTPUTROLLER BEARINGCOLLAR 32D45TCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3PPARTS NOBOLT M 8X 25 PLATEDSHIFTER 1 4 1 CONNECTOR 17708806101 1 5 1 HOLDER 17708806410 1 6WASHER 6 POLISHEDBOLT 17708806360 1 9 1 SPRING 17708806370 1 10 1 PIN 5X18 19632206610 SPRING PIN  2X 12CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3PPARTS NOTOOLS ASSYTOOL ATOOL B 1 RETAINER 17708809050 2 5 1 PIN 17708809060 2 6 1PLATEBOLT ASSYBOLT 1 NUT M10 26736100002 3 10 1 PIN  6X 24 22487060240 2 11 3 COTTER PIN 16X12WING BOLTTOOL DRIVECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOCOVER SIDEDIPSTICK LUB OILFLANGESEAL SC25 40 8 OILGASKET 10 ROUNDPLUG 10ORING 1A G400SEAL TC28 40 08 OILBOLT M 8X 25BOLT M 8X 25CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOCOVERACOVERBBRACKETRBRACKETLWASHER 10GASKET 10 ROUNDPLUG 10SEAL TC 456209 OILSEAL TC55 72 09 OILBOLT M 8X 25BOLT M 8X 25BOLT M10X 25 PLATEDBOLT M 8X 20BOLT M10X 25 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOSHAFT INPUT I261SHAFT INPUT I320SHAFT INPUT I236ROLLER BERING 5 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOSHAFT IDLE GEAR 1 1 1 GEAR Z26 17708803311 1 2 1NEEDLE BERGK162213WASHER THRUST 5 1CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOSHAFTOUTPUTGEARFORWARD 60GEARFORWARD 60GEARFORWARD 64GEARFORWARD 59RACE BEARING INNER 2 COLLAR A 17707003231 1 9 2 COLLAR B 17707003250 1 10 2 NUT 17708803272COLLAR 32D45TGEAR Z46ROLLER BEARINGCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDRemarksEBAM3VPARTS NOVDRIVE SHAFT Z46LOCK NUT 17707003630 1 3 1 BEARING 24141320090 1 4 2ORING 1A G400BOLT M10X30BOLT M 8X 30 8 4 1 NUT M10 26706100002 1 9 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOBODY COOLERPLETE COOLERGASKET 3 2 JOINT 17707004280 1 4 2BOLT M 8X 35 6 4CCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOSHAFT ASSYSPRING PIN  2X 12BOLTSHIFTERWASHER 6 POLISHEDBOLT M 8X 25 PLATEDCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDEBAM3VPARTS NOTOOLS ASSYTOOL ATOOL B 1 BRACKET 17708809040 2 5 1 RETAINER 17708809050 2 6 1PLATEBOLT ASSY 1 NUT M10 26736100002 3 11 1 COTTER PIN 16X12 22417160120 2 12 4 WING BOLTTOOL DRIVECCopy Rights YANMAR COLTDFGM30FVEEGM30FDGM30CCGM30BBGM30VEAGM30PARTS NOLABEL CAUTIONCCopy Rights YANMAR COLTD           Part Number Index  All parts are stipulated in the order of part numbers  Depending on the area in which the part is usedThis index will display the location of the part according to each part number eZbVkbE5rCMlX5paqfbB2d006CFXF0H010UVeriSign Trust Network10UVeriSign Inc10UVeriSign Time Stamping Service Root1402UNO LIABILITY ACCEPTED ccccPC NO  0CF10G50602PARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFig 9172111320053120945 134 10115811230 45161950111917359120249 112145001801 133 51201250 1 134 3917104264590303441191839186058512145001951 223 4510427167550178211930535151629 224 10120092140 3881042719135116842108912145001960 121 10172055750 74610427191352128521090 122 10221007990 3101045005571034611196603515062912145001980 131 10328839170 631188911089 132 451189011090 112145001990 111 10333811430 5616104511787802232120130493502635 1 112 5017223312032491610258512145002071 138 10385451251 23431989120324916901685 19 10385451660 314319901204454453013612145002100 141 10385453100 6451048845917044912044544540236 152 10385453180 114545012044544620910 78 10385459191 114910522502020581210000185018312145002110 38 115089118412145002160 108 10385459201 124910522502300208121000030201912145002170 168 125010522511100616121000030702912145002310 311 10420011180 1816617991 282 1817105225111107161210000308069 248 10420011920 820717121000032004912145002320 218 10420014200 62210522511350121612100011050171612145002370 228 6231217171712145002380 238 10420061200 452105225223008251210001455022212145011240 3416 10420092350 76910522522400925223 2817 10421103770 356105225231809261210004205123412145011260 3216 10421111370 1116105225232004261591 2617 111710531101090411210004210033412145011270 3316 10421142050 33242121000616001652 2717 10421142070 5321053111142054161210006609035312145011310 1218 1289481712115035100529 1091 10421142080 6321053112209012512115051460364312145011670 1917 10421142090 732105311233807261212505986064712145011680 2016 169110531167100157548 2017 10421142100 83210531167200357A12137049040138 1191 10421142110 9321105500513007433 112145011681 2016 10421142120 10321055820706121012137055730446 1 2017 10421142130 11321055824920014012145001203181 1 1191 152138916212145013250 920 10421149080 237105582591504441214500121061 3135 10421149160 740104962 489 199110501214500122071 490 10421153120 8451055834991021172 112145013251 920  1 PC NO  0CF10G50602PARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPC NO  0CF10G50602PARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPC NO  0CF10G50602PARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPC NO  0CF10G50602PARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigPARTS NoFigXTR1Z63D201011190909130900DS PDFMakerD201601200844580800Acrobat Distiller 800 Windows

Ad by Google

Disclaimer:
The information on this web site has not been checked for accuracy. It is for entertainment purposes only and should be independently verified before using for any other reason. There are five sources. 1) Documents and manuals from a variety of sources. These have not been checked for accuracy and in many cases have not even been read by anyone associated with L-36.com. I have no idea of they are useful or accurate, I leave that to the reader. 2) Articles others have written and submitted. If you have questions on these, please contact the author. 3) Articles that represent my personal opinions. These are intended to promote thought and for entertainment. These are not intended to be fact, they are my opinions. 4) Small programs that generate result presented on a web page. Like any computer program, these may and in some cases do have errors. Almost all of these also make simplifying assumptions so they are not totally accurate even if there are no errors. Please verify all results. 5) Weather information is from numerious of sources and is presented automatically. It is not checked for accuracy either by anyone at L-36.com or by the source which is typically the US Government. See the NOAA web site for their disclaimer. Finally, tide and current data on this site is from 2007 and 2008 data bases, which may contain even older data. Changes in harbors due to building or dredging change tides and currents and for that reason many of the locations presented are no longer supported by newer data bases. For example, there is very little tidal current data in newer data bases so current data is likely wrong to some extent. This data is NOT FOR NAVIGATION. See the XTide disclaimer for details. In addition, tide and current are influenced by storms, river flow, and other factors beyond the ability of any predictive program.